Friday, December 31, 2010

Happy Happy Birthday and New Year !!!


hooraaaayyyy, wishing everyone have great year and Happy New Year... ;))

Merry Merry Jolly Jolly Christmas... ;)

wished everyone would have merry merry Jolly Christmas !! ;)

although is late, but nevertheless... hehe

me??not really have a good christmas, as i get accident during the eve, sigh...
was at traffic light and gave a motorcyclist run over red light bang to my left rear door...
i was super fine, but inside my heart was damn pain...
then my christmas and my whole week not so great that have hard time on transport prob to go campus...

big SIGH for my christmas... :'(
nevermind, christmas only 1 time a year but then next other have christmas too...
so, party hard next year...haha

anyway, enjoy the pics...






Sunseto...

yeaapp, can say im sunset hunter...

but then im a lazy hunter....hahahaha :PPP

already few times i discovered during the year end, the sunset time is superb...

but this year, november and december is rainy season...

two of the days during december i discover the most and chun-est sunset i've ever see it during the year end, but then im driving or camera not with me tho...
damnnn!! keksim lo...

this time, sunset not-really-so-nice...
but then still manage to capture it lah...nonetheless still got it...




im goin to wait til the 2011 year end to get the nicest sunset again, but then during the 365-days of 2011, still will have it tho, but then lets see my mood and my time nia...hehe

Wednesday, December 1, 2010

december, and christmas..

shit, everything come sooooo fast...

damn it, i cant take it man...

1st dec already over, now is 2nd...

christmas mood is turning on, *ting* and playing my christmas playlist, with the chipmunks too...
awesome cute... ;)

but shit all of sudden, 1 damn cockroach kill the mood, spray spray then that fucker run and run, sudden go into the woofer's hole...SHIT!!
i only heard of the sound it doin dono wat shit inside...

i try to give some shake let it out, and i grab the electric 'badminton racket' for killing mosquitor or flies...
now i use it to kill the fucking cockroach, i hate cockroach, i hate MOTHA FUCKER MAT REMPIT TOO, FUCK THEIR ASS damn bloody mahai...
nop, i wont dirty my dick to fuck them anyway... ;)
mat rempit just  macam kacuak, cockroach...

eh, this should be a nice post, but damn, saying about the cockroach and those really spoiling it...
nvm come back to it again...


i wish to receive christmas present, i wana get the elf and santa hat...not coz i wana become elf or santa...
i like the green and also want the better quality of elf hat...
also, i feel wana get a christmas present for my own, yes for my own. i think of, erm, paintball stuff? erm? what other stuff? , anyway i want to get it because of i want to feel the happy, the feeling when opening a package...wow...

just want to feel surprise, awesome and happy...
but this month, before christmas, gonna use all my savings gua...