Tuesday, August 31, 2010

Black Lady...


everytime im heading somewhere, especially heading somewhere to town, i will be pass by this road and just beside of this roaad have this second hand car dealer shop, i spotted this lady already few month already...

since just before i started my intern and all time long my intern, every morning and every evening drive go and back from workplace, im gonna seeing this black lady...
kinda miss this lady tho...

hehe ppl will misunderstanding when i say, im in love with a black lady...oh god sake!!hahahaha
is black and lady, oh my, more misunderstanding...who cares huh...
chinese says, flower heart...wakakaka

hmmm...another clearer pic, taken last two month ago on my way back home from work...



now abit sad tho, this lady no more longer since last two week... :'(
sad...no longer can see this black lady...

hmm nvm, let me explain briefly of this lady...
why i call lady, is bcoz of this car named Fairlady, Nissan Fairlady Z...
according with the head as i think this one is 280Z, although im more preferred 240Z, just a lil diff as this 280Z is pointy nose but that can be convert or i dono...

to know is 280 or 240z, need to see the rear of the car then settle the issue...



ahhh maannn, this 240z, pure sex mann...
really getting more....moreeee....moreeee...moooooorrreeee of....erm...LOL nvm
although this one is pointy nose but is 240z, thats why i say can be convert...


the rear...
this car for me, a nice 240z head with front lip, wide fender, and boot lid...oh not to forget, dished wheel, the watanabe AKA banana rim.... ;P FTW!!
thats for exterior, the interior, neat clean and leave it original and stock, 1 nardi steering, mayb few meters and a bucket seat for driver...DONE!!

that would my another dream, im in love with 3 girl, 1st is you, 2nd is the Toyota Trueno AE86, 3rd is this lady...
flower heart?? u gonna be accept a guy like that, coz is my interest...
just like girls interest at shopping or whatsover......

this 240z is abit hard to get, as parts is rare to get, but possible to get and gonna pay for the big amount of money to import down from japan...
oh oh oh my god, im really crazy about old cars...
too much and too lazy to mention...

so i narrowed down, only few of them...
hmm mayb for a Nissan Skyline GTR R32, doesnt matter if is GTR or GTS or GTT, as long is two door...

this is front that i said for 240z...
but exclude the wing...hehe
track type but i wana keep it neat...

ohh god, don see it like junk, just the owner wana keep it like that on purpose...
feature in speedhunters a time ago...
see how low the car is....
that would be a example how pure car porn is...hahaha
no harm, no harm tho...

No comments: