Friday, December 31, 2010

Happy Happy Birthday and New Year !!!


hooraaaayyyy, wishing everyone have great year and Happy New Year... ;))

Merry Merry Jolly Jolly Christmas... ;)

wished everyone would have merry merry Jolly Christmas !! ;)

although is late, but nevertheless... hehe

me??not really have a good christmas, as i get accident during the eve, sigh...
was at traffic light and gave a motorcyclist run over red light bang to my left rear door...
i was super fine, but inside my heart was damn pain...
then my christmas and my whole week not so great that have hard time on transport prob to go campus...

big SIGH for my christmas... :'(
nevermind, christmas only 1 time a year but then next other have christmas too...
so, party hard next year...haha

anyway, enjoy the pics...






Sunseto...

yeaapp, can say im sunset hunter...

but then im a lazy hunter....hahahaha :PPP

already few times i discovered during the year end, the sunset time is superb...

but this year, november and december is rainy season...

two of the days during december i discover the most and chun-est sunset i've ever see it during the year end, but then im driving or camera not with me tho...
damnnn!! keksim lo...

this time, sunset not-really-so-nice...
but then still manage to capture it lah...nonetheless still got it...




im goin to wait til the 2011 year end to get the nicest sunset again, but then during the 365-days of 2011, still will have it tho, but then lets see my mood and my time nia...hehe

Wednesday, December 1, 2010

december, and christmas..

shit, everything come sooooo fast...

damn it, i cant take it man...

1st dec already over, now is 2nd...

christmas mood is turning on, *ting* and playing my christmas playlist, with the chipmunks too...
awesome cute... ;)

but shit all of sudden, 1 damn cockroach kill the mood, spray spray then that fucker run and run, sudden go into the woofer's hole...SHIT!!
i only heard of the sound it doin dono wat shit inside...

i try to give some shake let it out, and i grab the electric 'badminton racket' for killing mosquitor or flies...
now i use it to kill the fucking cockroach, i hate cockroach, i hate MOTHA FUCKER MAT REMPIT TOO, FUCK THEIR ASS damn bloody mahai...
nop, i wont dirty my dick to fuck them anyway... ;)
mat rempit just  macam kacuak, cockroach...

eh, this should be a nice post, but damn, saying about the cockroach and those really spoiling it...
nvm come back to it again...


i wish to receive christmas present, i wana get the elf and santa hat...not coz i wana become elf or santa...
i like the green and also want the better quality of elf hat...
also, i feel wana get a christmas present for my own, yes for my own. i think of, erm, paintball stuff? erm? what other stuff? , anyway i want to get it because of i want to feel the happy, the feeling when opening a package...wow...

just want to feel surprise, awesome and happy...
but this month, before christmas, gonna use all my savings gua...

Tuesday, November 30, 2010

unstable and uneasy...

every day, every minutes, every single second......

since my semester start and before semester start, everything seems to be not settle down peacefully, im getting hella of stress, tonnes of poops...

now is the 6th month, no improments, still the same, or maybe is going worst day by day...truely, im sick of it getting over me, felt dying, hard to breath, not focusing, not concentrate everything in every day life......

but im hearing a voice, a voice calling....from far...............

hheeeyyyyy~~.....josh, heyyy~.... josh, wake up josh.....pls come back, josh~......


but im deep inside a very dark, hollow place......
total clueless what im doing, what im heading of......


the stress, the pressure still not going away, everyday im thinking thinking thinking...
brain stuffed up with many many stuff that bothering me, the doubts that inside making me living in life with confuse and blurr...

sigh pls man, pls im begging, if is helpless, im begging, im sicken of all this things...
i have no more energy to stood up there, really no more energy try to be strong....either in mentally or physically......



sigh, PLEASE!!

Saturday, November 27, 2010

HATE november

i just wana say, I HATE NOVEMBER !!

i dono but shit, i just hate it so much already...

everyday i wake up, only that thing kept on bugging me, make my every day so confuse after is happened...

so i wana say, I HATE NOVEMBER and the day itself, when the day?? mai they...



haiihh, fucking lifeless!!
i just wana lay down my head, close my eye...

Tuesday, November 23, 2010

Seafood Day



yes, is seafood daaaayyy, which is on friday at Renaissance Melaka Hotel !!











oysters oysters oysters, mussels mussels mussels, fresh half cooked prawn...
the oysters are the main thing that me and my bro wanted to go for, others, errr not so...
after buffet, back home, use comp, then stomach spinnin, go to toilet, and settle...LOL yea again...


hmm very basi update, but nevertheless is update...
and happy basi birthday to me... ;)

lets see i wana post it or not...............

Tuesday, November 9, 2010

cheese toast again, with the bacon...

wrong way doin with the bacon, thought bacon was thin enough can bake in the oven...
but then, is a no no... :(
nevermind i ate it raaawwwww...haha



zzzzz, middle of night and so damn hungry, need to wait the bacan defroze... ~.~


mean time waiting, heating up the oven and ready the stuff i wana make...
some tomato, the jap mayoneise im using and DOUBLE cheeseeee....
aiyo just cheddar cheese nia...tak syokk pun...


sprinkle some peepaahhh on top...
then mix the mayo and tomato, then spread it all over the bread...


okaayy, putting the cheese and bacon on top...
put it inside and bake it for erm few minutes...

until it become golden in colour...i like this kind of colour...
niceeee, damnn im super hungry now


but then, cheese ham is the best combination...
hmm next time wana try add some shredded cheese...
and i got a new plan trying to toast something...muehehe

i luuuurrvveee my Dye i4

yeaa, im getting crazy of paintballs...darn crazy with this sport, never been that itchy-ness and madness...

GILA!!

once i played, i already decide that goin to be a paintballer and goin to get myself a facemask...
time to time, survey here and there, asking those experienced, go online surveying around...

after all just last two week, decided to get this liquid tanned DYE i4....
coolest facemask ever, coolest and most nicest looks...
i got it erm last two week i think...


dye invision...the 'i' stand for invision...i4...
woot woot open box time is the greatest...awesome feel...

taaaadaaaaa, liquid tanned...
super lovin this mask.....yiiiiiii yooooo i luuurrveee my mask...
straight away wear it...haha

the foam at inside, it hold and support ur face...
totally different wearing those rental mask...
yep of coz la, big difference with the price lagi leh....

but then others proto axis mask, i dono how for others lah...
this one is super comfy, gurantee 100% for this...


oh my, soooooo cool, cantik nyeeeeeee.....
damn really kena racun d, so damn liking the Dye products...

even survey their e-marker, the DM series and another....
shit shit...but then need a very very very very long time to get marker...so haiz dont even think about it as i didnt work also...

okeh, start  camwhoring with it...
deng 1 shot, front shot...

 side shot...


3rd shot, with snowcap on...
coz this mask didnt protect the head area...


4th...

even i wore this snowcap on during game, kena two times at head, darn ass pain...
last saturday have game and til this monday still feeling the swollen at my fore head and another is at my side head....
today tuesday feel much better d....

only my left elbow is the most critical...bleeding woooo...hahaha
this game, NO PAIN NO FUN... ;)
like this baru syokk ma...

Sunday, October 31, 2010

Mercedes Benz E300

watt?? a V6 inside, and 3.0, and twin muffler...
but then not a V8...hehe nvm nvm im crazy power...

if is a V8 sure gonna hav the sweet sound and im sure i cant stop to revving it to show off the pure V8 sound...
wooo...

yeap, the engine...



the interior...woot avantgarde...

meter console, saw that two thingy hidin behind the steering??
hehe

yeap, the flappy padel aka padel shift...darn nice...
oh this car E300 didnt have the center gearbox, u need to switch to P, R, N D with this switch...

huhu, the flappy padel...

the picture above is just simply taken with my fone camera...
below pics using my dslr, much more serious taking...haha
hmm looks bit dark or is it my monitor brightness tho??
the front, the head light and LED fog light will auto on it no matter is daylight, but when u drove it out the headlight will auto off and just projecting the LED fog...
but u can switch off the auto setting tho...


 eh forgot to darken the plate...kns







the LED fog...

cool looking headlight...



yeaaapp, oval shaped twin muffle, it does sound lil diff but need lil more noisier tho...hehe

anyway, this is somebody car, not mine...nor my parent... ;)

nice to drive this, the first good and bad thing i dont like is the alot of the auto stuffs, i adjust the seat then my side and rear mirror will auto adjusted...nvm i just re adjust the rear then the side mirror...
but err, when i adjust side mirror, the rear mirror had adjusted will auto adjust back...duhh...
macam playing a fool of me...lol

first thing when goin into the car, oh ya is a keyless go, u hav key in ur hand or ur pocket, u just touch the door handle then it will auto unlock, then step the brake and press the push start button...
fuhh cool shit...i like the push start button...
then my left hand will automatically grab the center gear, my reaction was "eh...forgot the gear change at the right steering there liao...haha"

the steering respond was nice, and steering is darn light, is like feather light...fuhh, not driving anything like that...

and i forgot to switch to S-mode (Sport mode) to try the flappy padel, coz with normal C-mode the gear change very slow...


wana drive it another time...very nice car to drive...
yea of coz, is a german made automobile and is a mercedes benz...u pay for the price for what u get...
im driving enthusiast and car enthusiast, always like to test out diff kind of cars... ;)
and of cause, the car need to suit my character and my drive...

Friday, October 29, 2010

after the game...

wooo, after that day game, weekday promo rm30 for 150palletes at Flashpoint Paintball park...
then i have extra palletes fromt previous game...but then also cant use finish coz just 4 ppl playing nia...sienn


that was my right elbow...
kena my fren shot, then right away bleed....

my left chest, somewhere near to my heart...haha
fuhh the feel get shot right at there and without any camo cloth or protector vest...darn pain...

there u see it...
yea im thin....nvm...
as long im healthy... ;)


gonna have another game for another time, now, im spending my money just to make myself happy...
im not a happy person anymore, if u see me haha laughing or what, mayb im in ok mood...and i just dont want be in bad mood...
especially when i at home or alone, then my mood is suck up to hell......
sigh, forget bout it...

now i just can think of paintball give me a short happy nia...
anyway now, i think alot of times d, im open for vancancy... ;)
wana know whats the meaning for that...ask me...

Tuesday, October 26, 2010

Deep Fried Ginger fish...

this dish very nice actually, with the deep fried ginger and some squeeezzeee of the lime on it...
but then previously, the soy sauce is much more and not that...dry....==

sigh, everytime go outside eat either small volume or whatever but u pay for the shit same price and getting smaller volume....sigh

Saturday, October 23, 2010

mom's bday...

most spoil mood is mom said that, aiya there i go before and the food louya, sux...
when i was driving, my expression and mood from top to zero...wtf
nevertheless, heres the pics of the foods...
just order the pizza and speghetti at Bamboo Hut...



thin crust pizza, the topping was okay, but the crust that roti is too tough, and is thin crust pizza, is tought like biscuit...=.= DUH!!

this not bad, but shiitt, 2 person volume??
dont fool me la pls...

the cake specially ordered from Renaissance Melaka Hotel, Marble Cheese Cake...
Chun, the cheese taste was great thick...awesome kickkkk...