Saturday, November 21, 2009

very random and basi post...

if this merc steering emblem is like bmw...
then sure can change to a carbon fiber emblem...
then it would looks coooolll...


this gear knob...i wana replace a carbon fiber merc logo...
to look more...muehehe


what the toot pointing where....then how the lift go??hahaha...

wooo my car lift up high servicing then do wheel balancing and alignment...
car now run smooth, steering no more vibrate like hell during 100kmh+...
but next service gonna change a brand new brake pad...hoho...im waiting!!


spotted this white camry...the most nicest camry i see...
just mod bigger rims and slightly lowered and changed a new front grill...
cool tho...i like the rims but it need to drop the height more!!
hehehe

very ngam car to become VIP-ed....


pulau malacca...lots ppl come to see bird...

bird few over me from the mangroove area...

theres the mangroove and the birds birds...




new cloth...kinda like it...

breakfast with bunch of my mmu kakis...
surely need a better looking 18 or 19" wheel and LOWERED!!
must be drop it atleast left 1 finger height yea...
future...amg bodykits... :p
hehe...crazy brain...

No comments: