Monday, October 5, 2009

Raya

sienn...
yea basi basi thing...hahaha

due to lazy and finals...sien sien...too much reason lah....haha
cant sleep now, so wake up and post up this basi raya news...

raya only go my secondary f5 account teacher for visiting...
hmm just 3 of us guys and others f6 guy girls...
some guys was our classmate and not very close to them lah...coz not our kakis and some faces i oso very sien wana see...


lemang...ketupat and the satay sauce...
gosh now im hungry...


ketupat again and dono wat round round rice...and my fav rendang...

that day before goin teacher house was really damn hungry...when reach there and wana start eat dono why sudden feel very full d...lol

No comments: