Friday, October 23, 2009

请好好珍惜你身边的男生!!!

请好好珍惜你身边的男生!!!

当你还认为只有女生是粹弱 的,需要被呵护那你就错了。。。有许多女生都没发觉在一段感情里往往付出比较多的是男生,只要女生有什么愿望,往往男生都会赴汤蹈火的去满足,为的只是不 要让女生失望。。。但许多女生都不懂得珍惜,认为这是理所当然的。。。每当女生绝情拒绝男生时,男生心理是多么的难受,像被挡在幸福的门外,只能在让眼泪 在伤心的心房哭泣。。。当女生在男生面前说离别时,男生只能默默的接受女生向他开出的黑色玩笑,但又有谁知道天生爱面子的男生的自尊心已经跌进了谷底,男 生此时只希望自己是听错,搞错,弄错。。。要知道自尊心强的男生都不会轻易向任何人低头,但每当自己和心爱的女生有争吵时,男生都是选择退后,保持沉默, 为的就是避免不小心说错话,伤了女生,因为男生们都知道言语上的伤害往往比外在的伤害还严重。。。无论女生再怎么的任性,男生们都会给与忍让,目的只是希 望有一天能让女生们便得更加成熟。。。当男生遇到挫折时心理就像玻璃,此时最需要女生的关心与安慰,有些女孩此时不但没有给与最大的安慰,反而还责骂男生 不会独立解决问题。。。一段感情是由两个人努力经营起来的,不应该把责任全往男生身上压,当男生有一天无法承受时就只有选择放手,这时女生们才来挽留已经 来不及了,只能泪流满面。。。


this post im not focus to saying girls...
i copy from somewhere, and it is really meaningful...not only paste to guy or girl...
but sometime girl never think of what guy have done...
sigh nvm...


guy or girl should take this as your note!
now kinda no mood coz stomach ache for whole day edi...no idea why...
so no mood wana type more also...but feel wana add alot of ideas...

i have loads of facts...too many to shit all out...
but some say, my facts are useless...some say, my facts are just my own thinking...some say, my facts is my egoness...

anyway is a true fact...and i bet people will agree to me...
i bet with my sake of life...
cheers...


ps...not only guy very EGO...girls too...just they never realise...
human are the same...so not only guy every ego-ish, same to girl...
ppl say male/ guy very playful, flirting around...anyway girl also same...
im acting smart??nop...is because i know... ;)




so... EVERY HUMAN ARE THE SAME...!! And appreciate the person that you love the most and in your heart...

if you never do that...then u gonna regret for the sake of ur shit life...


No comments: