Tuesday, September 29, 2009

this is really DEAD MEAT...

yea wat...final is here yo....
and im not really in mood to face it...but theres it come and im gonna "swallow" my saliva deeeeeeeepppppppp into my throat...*gulp*

and gasping for air...

sigh~

exam...tak habis habis...i seems getting no interest into studies....
but i have interest to study...
hmm what does that mean?? :p

i only no interest to studies is i need to memorize whole shit for exam...and my brain really RUSTED/old...or better word to describe is JUNKIE....SAMPAH!!
yeah...i admit tho coz i cant even memorize any shits.... sad...
i only no interest study for exam and get good result...my study mood not like my first semester in mmu...everything done well...and start second,third and now fourth semester...everything gone bad bad bad bad bad and bad and bad and B.A.D...thats called bad....and so on...

sigh...i have no idea to improve edi plus the heart not there...no heart...takde hati langsung...
wasting money wasting time and disappointment to my parent....sorry...

my first paper of final exam is on 29th October - Management Information System...Gone, and i know is not really gonna be good at all but hoping can pass so dat wont gonna retake another subject....im tired very tired...nobody can help oso...and i feel myself really helpless...

before the paper...im really studying but if asking what im studying or revising, i will answer you that i have no idea what the hell im studying at all....masuk sini keluar sana...

im feeling old...very very old...no exercise, no dancing or no bboying...just sleep sleep sleep and sleep...sometime im really fucked up....

after my final exam and now i wana done okok for final and hoping can more than pass so that no any problem i need to face in mmu again...
from first day at mmu, im not really have good life there...what i doing at there i felt like got something......a barrier stopping me or hanging me there and dont want give me do things smoothly...im really damn freaking tired edi...really tulan...
and my mood keep changing...
erm semacam like a woman period and mood gone very terrible...lol...is just example...and i have no menstruation cycle...haha

after final...i just wana get high...get relax...get vacation...go have fun...practice and get back my feel in bboy...get back my stamina...
now if i dance all out...i sure gasping for air and felt wana pengsan...so weak huh...like a sick man and a person have asthma or weak heart...yeah felt like i have a weak heart...sad....
nvm....



now...really no idea laahh...sigh...
ppl seeing me very happy but im not...so dont be glad is seeing me great or happy....
i just happy awhile....other time...flat mood...

Thursday, September 24, 2009

Phoenix Sushi Bar...and Wa Zen,,,

is it the name not familiar??
but is the sushi bar located at jonker...then it sound more familiar right??haha

i going there for taking rm20 of ebiko from the boss coz my jap fren order from him and wana give my mom making something with the ebiko...
the boss want less hassel and just giv me a box of ebiko then i comfirm that that box of ebiko valume more den rm20 u can get at jusco...
pay rm20 for 500g box of ebiko...do u can or not??Hehe

when took the ebiko, i felt wana eat something then go back to sushi bar and tell boss wat i wana eat then he come serve us...such great person and good to knowing him too...hehe

i didnt order much and just some nia....

the soft shell crab......erm....

unagi...

err...i forgot wat called to this kind of sushi cone....damn.,..>.< california roll...






.................................................


lazy to open up another posting...plus basi news oso... :p
next day dinner with whole family...dad, mom, two of my bros, me and sis...err maid...

bros requested wana go have japanese food and Wa Zen again.,...and parent sure can wan lah...
bla bla bla...traffics was like shit...and is raya time...
anyone back to malacca for raya then they know how fuck it is...PLUS malaysian road drivers driving was....shit too....haihh disappointed lah...


ive ordered wrong vege...lol..nvm but still okay tho...
and most of japanese food are salty but im ok with that...

woot i like this baby octopuss...thats so yummy but not geli....

tuna rice...tekkadon...underneath is the rice...
should try this...very nice and if u like raw...better try it...haha
i love raw...thats why i love it...

and eating with raw meat like tuna,salmon etc....must be hav the japanese shoyu(soya sauce) and raddish(white carrot)...woot then just simply the best....



this sochu was drinking with family and for my 2nd bro "farewell" back to pinang study...
he wanted to drink so much coz needed to sleep for 6hr distance to parit buntar USM in bus...

japansch zakY...not zaku ah...hehe
great sochu...lil diff to other white sochu or sake...
the name is God's River....mueehe



woot this time i got the YENSSSSSS...
kinda lot money tho and bu she de wana go change to malaysian currency...sigh~
but still needed to coz jap fren wanted me to get "something"....
wat thing??erm stay tune for later post...hehe

the yenzz...

14k of yens...in Rm is RM500+...
too bad cant keep it and hoping to keep coz i feel kinda cool to hav this big yens...hehe

sayonara wanabe bippu...

my dad or my grandfather Mercedes Benz E-Class E280 Masterpiece...yep really is a Masterpiece mann... :p was sold...

sigh~...really sad yo...and i drive that car from 2nd hand car dealer to home then evening time drive to dad factory...my last farewell to that car...kinda sad...
coz i planned to mod it bippu style...VIP style...

19" bling bling and deepdish wheel...lowered and drop the height like nobody business...:p and slightly negative camber to the rear...so can see every single of the fitment while it drive on the road....(i was dreaming again.... :p)
thats really dope....really really shit dope....and i love that...because this car really damn suitable for VIP style...
if really can do till like that and if my grandfather saw it...and his respond sure like O.O omg...hehe

but before doing those...i wana restore everything, include the bodyworks and maybe the wheel arch....

erm nvm...now is gone and just a plan if my dad could giv me lah...hahaa future planning nia....
now i post up the picies...


erm dirty engine bay...six banger mann...muehehe

front look...and is completly STOCK!!

rear...


the meter...
AND...i hit 200kmh with this car yo....muehehe...hit that speed with NO SWEAT!!
pls listen me...NO SWEAT YO!! but ballz got shrink abit lah...wakaka coz kinda scary tho...

interior...


then when that day mom called me to drive the car back home from tyre shop and half of 2nd hand dealer...
brought home i see the condition really...SIGH!!they never take care the car well...i think last time should tell dad i drive this car to mmu la... :p hehehehehehe...
interior dirty...rear passenger seat was moved...behind passenger seat under there soak in water and really WET...and is caused by last night heavy rain and no idea where the water come from....
even the metal holding the seat was rusted....shittt then next day need to sell to ppl d....
my dad was shocked and wanted to sell off that car coz dont want to spend money and no space to park d...


the throttle really make my right foot damn heavy wan... :p hehe

enter to my dad factory....

but wait...it look like im bringing the car to "underground" or illegal workshop to mod that car...
so cool uh....hehe


but me and my dad abit keksim to let go tho...my dad wana let it go coz don wan hav bigger hole in the pocket coz spending in old car really suffering...

hmm...don wan say much edi....
sayonara wanabe bippu...

breakfast...

mmm...after sending jap fren to malacca sentral....
during that time still heavy rain...gosh is cold and nice...i like tho...haha

then first time ever i tought of going have breakfast...then having breakfast beside river, near putra hospital...


reached there...waas ordered the special...the ppl there called special (half boiled egg with slides of bread)...
hmm forgotten take pics of that bread coz kinda hungry d...haha


milo...

cheap nasi lemak...
and i have two pack...

and another 2 of half boiled egg....totaled up i ate 3 eggs that day...lol

then afternoon lunch eat egg again....duh~

Saturday, September 19, 2009

The Japang is back !!

yewah...the japang-nese is back again...
but this time back for transit aeroplane at singapore...then he take limo to malacca visit us...
Limo for singapore to malacca - price is RM350-400....
shit hell...patut la he take bus go singapore again...wakaka

this time he only come for 5 days nia...from last tuesday and today saturday 19 sept...
today morning 7am sent him go malacca sentral...
kesian him coz canot smoke in bus and air plane...lol...but good to him too....

he take flight from japan to Singapore then wana go to Hanoi, Vietnam for work...
but before he go to Hanoi, he came to malacca to stay around meeting ppls then go singapore and take flight go Hanoi....

everytime he came...his camera sure getting gk(gila kuasa)....big lens...lol
and old E-3 body change another new but still okay coz still under warantee....coz the old camera body have auto focus faulty...
too bad for him coz his camera is part of his another "part-time" job....haha


carbon fiber wat??
ferrari??

nah nop...his acer laptop....
this dope mann...

every night was drinking with him...

yeah every night when with him...only me teman him drinking til late night...
erm ignore that tea pot...haha...

E-3 with 55-100mm lens...shooting at jonker walk during night time...
damn heavy la...
sigh...i really wana get a dslr la....T.T

McQueck's Satay Celup...

hmm...i know this shop but dono where is it...
and one day kazu told me this satay celup at malacca kinda nice...

so i give a try...but actually =.= worst then others especially the top in malacca Capitol and another at Ong Kim Wee...forgot the shop name tho...

McQueck's the satay celup not really that fresh but shop surrounding very clean...
the sauces or the kuah taste not really satisfying too...

kazu...
if u wana try i can bring u too...haha
but my top choice still Capitol coz have scallop, big prawn, abalone etc....
u know lah....hehe


not really eat much...

all time favourite century egg...but bad for health coz century egg consist of lead... O.o"
or u eating pencil....haha



btw this week have two times of satay celup...
2nd times is at ong kim wee and with mmu fren...
really damn coz i didnt bring money and i dont want to bring ...haha reason is dont wana spend...
but i have rm10 spare in my pocket...
so cant deny the attraction and drooling all over the place....
then dont give any hell then just eat it.... :p

Saturday, September 12, 2009

im aint cool aight...

sigh !!
dono why...

when we treating people good, then that people tend to show disrespectness and climb over our head??
when they climb over our head, they sure fuck the hell out of our things...what we do also fucking wrong...say what oso fucking useless...everything had done is equal to fucking zero...

thats why, when i made up my mind that i fucking hate that thing means freaking shitting motha fucking bastart arse hole HATE means HATE...
hmm...now i realise the quiz given by my Human Resource lecturer that they quiz result shows that i never easy trust my friend and anybody...
I SAID IM AINT SHITTTY EASY TRUST FUCKING ANYBODY...


when we use normal tone/voice to telling something...people wont listen into their bloody head...
and then we need to raise up a lil voice to highlight thats really important then they just know and says we never respect them because using high voice to say something...

(in easy way to say to understand)"you cannot say properly ah...why wana say so loud..."

thats why...people never get what fucking mean when others talking...
isnt im cool...coz im too cool then people show fucking disrespectness...
im really damn hate that...
once im aint cool, they get scared then run the shit hell and saying im fucking idiot...


im a person can be cool...and can be damn uncool at all...
so, humans or animals or any shit, they have respect!!u know??RESPECT...!!
then you give them RESPECT of coz they will treat you such way in RESPECT...

OR

you want me to say in...RES-FUCKING-PECT??

;) cheerio
anyway i can be cool(very very cold) and not cool at all...when im not cool at all, then u will be freaking unlucky if u stepped my "tail"...
dont say im good...im aint hell good at all...
when u really discover who i am...im really bad temper, when u got my temper then u'll know how the hell looks like and how bad am i...

ok??
thats cool...

Nyonya Kuih again...

hmm...

last tuesday mood not very okay...
was damn bad mood, and is coz of with those fking IT students...
coz of them during monday afternoon i left everything wat im doing then from mmu rush back home...driving damn fast...
feel sakit hati to the car coz the car run with RON95 fuel not really nice and dont hav the power i need...

then last tuesday din hav class all the day...then night time no mood to eat and bought nyonya kuih...
purposely at nite time drive go mmu....purpose is discuss meeting and rehersal for presentation...
really wtf mann...

pandan flavour...nice...

corn...or jagung flavour...

Rempah Udang...all sort this nyonya kuih really not easy to find edi...
but i think at malacca and morning time much easier to find...
and jonker walk have alot...

oi...kazu...ur fav nyonya kuih...muehehe!!!!!!!!!





that day during driving go mmu for class...
suddenly i look at my lap...saw 1 shit hell big greeny ant...
my reaction waas O.O WTF???!!!!!
then straight jentik the big hell greeny ant....

after that i stop at road side and see where the hell that greeny ant go edi...
saw that feller at below, carpet...then straight step and step and step kill it...

after i reach at mmu parking...i discover that big greeny ant haven dead yet....
still nyawa nyawa ikan...

then "good heart" take the big greeny ant put at outside...better dont leave in my car coz i scaare it will have nest inside the car...lol

Bei Zhan...

this time really talk real thing edi...
why??

coz most of time, when we say go eat...the plan sure keep changing and changing and change...
damn sien wan...especially me, i dont like at all...

chee xiang are the one who wanted go Bei Zhan so much...and he boasted everytime, told everyone "u just need to pay rm7 then the rest i settle..." bull shit lah...hahaha

now final coming edi and most of our class finished...
so that day our morning class finish then talking where to go for lunch and seems everyone stomach 'screaming' out there...lol...so am i...
but then i need to wait then just go town to eat...

first they say go eat vegetarian at bukit beruang....then change again...said go EP eat....
then change said go EP's Steven chicken rice...and lastly jun said seems chee xiang wana go town to pray then better go town eat...
ehem...then he say Bei Zhan lo.....everyone agreed...
thats cool...
but they left me at mmu to wait awhile then just go...

after 12pm i just depart from mmu straight to town...i love playing my recent installed Garmin Mobile XT to my N79....so nice to play the gps...and is FREE....haha woot woot...
but shit is gps really consume alot of the phone battery...damn hell fast yo...


the people in bei zhan...

ehem...lol

everyone chat chat chat...and the "uncle" chee xiang looking at the menu and thinking wat to order...
we really take alot of time to order tho...haha

lastly the food came...yummy...

sweet and sour...yeah my all time fav...
from child time until now...i love this dish...

but this dish from Bei Zhan not that nice coz

ToFu...not that nice...

dono wat fry chicken edi...
not bad lah...

sambal kangkung...
not spicy enough...

this is the most chun dish...long time never eat edi....
cod fish??chinese called xue yu...

the Pu Er tea...not nice...
but soya bean nice...haha

burpp...excuse me...haha

everyone...**burrpppp**....omg =.=....
lolz

overall theres the food not bad...and cost us rm200+...then rm18 per person...
but previously having dinner with parent and cousins...not nice at all...
dono why...haha


pic of me...camwhoring...haha
long time never camwhore d...
not only girls hobby...but nowadays alot of guys lov to...


YouTa oso love camwhore...lolz
stay inside box...sad look...haha

very small box...

hehe...

Wednesday, September 2, 2009

Pinkberrys...DONT GO!!

owh damn...mmu water pipe blows off at FSER 2nd floor...
before that i wonder how come got water splashing sound geh, and so damn loud lagi....
then i see.....

OMG~... O.O
btw see in the pic not that serious...u need to see by ur own eyes...haha

after class...was going dp's Pinkberrys eat some ice...
but afterall...small ice nia... =.="

super not satisfy!!why??
ok...
firstly the worker, as i thought all 3 of them malays....but aint is....coz i speak malay to them and they gimme wtf face...lol
they are either vietnamnese or wat...
i not really like their serving or what...with the boss is there i sure complain......
by see the worker...not tidy...not pleasent look oso...
look very dirty.... =.=lll

plus slow working and keep talking with their frens...as u can see from below of the pic...

ok this the shop...on top of dataran pahlawan...
i recommend u all if u all seeing this....DONT GO...!!

this a??okok nia.,...strawberry with topped icecream....
i oso can do....
really...i din boast...

bbq french fries....SUCKS!!!
just putting the chilli powder nia....nabeh...
and the french fries all FRIED!!over fried....u can see most of all darken....

nabeh wan me eat til my teeth gone meh....