Friday, July 17, 2009

interview entrepreneur...

huu~~
tonnes of assignment and now midterm coming...wuahh
sien siaa...
i din hav the feel...that FEEL during first semester so rajin...sigh~ kek sim when say that...sigh!!sad sad...

dat day goin for interview entrepreneur...the lady boss is work as making tshirt and design too...
but damn kena ffk...sien...
hmm at least i can wear my formal cloth and last year newly bought leather shoe but never wear before...
so that day is the first time to wear tho...iskk...
is abit tight but after that would be okay tho...





hmm...most fren saying that why i wear so formal geh...lol...
formal cloth mmg formal mah...got informal and formal meh...swttt...
hahaha

and now kena ffk-ed by the entrepreneur twice...duh!!

No comments: