Thursday, June 4, 2009

Nardi Classico...

hmmmm...love this kind of steering for a long time edi...
but my first choice is deep dish MOMO,then second is nardi classico either is this type or deepdish geh...but nardi deep dish is hard to find.,...

Item 1:
-Size: 13"
-Complete with ring & horn button
price is rm300




hmmmmm....>.<

2 comments:

Rosso said...

Go go enche nardi and Momo dished..

Like mine ka? Wanna offer price? Muahahaha.

jOsh_taKumi86 said...

hmmm ur's momo is ori kah??
last time how much u get??