Sunday, June 7, 2009

i want full foam cap...

yeah wanted it dono for how long edi...
seen one from genting bum city's echopark price about rm50+...
yeah it is hell of price and i wont get it tho...hehe

is a purple colour...hmmm how??


purple is in my list too...but mejority ppl saying that colour not suit me...so purple is out from my list dy...

the colour in my mind now is : white,blue,yellow,might be red but i just wana get two nia...



this from www.bboyworld.com after i borrow those colour i want with pic of myself wearing that then ask ppl how is it just will make up my mind to buy it....hehe
hmmm so anyone suggest me which colour suit me??hahaha








hmmmm mmmm...love this pineapple....water...thats the name i called in chinese...lol
i guess only have in one of the shop in jonker walk...during having lunch there eat wantan noodle and sure i will call this drink...hehe then somebody will rebut with me...lolz


the piece of pineapple...yummiez


ahakz...2nd cup....hahahaha


hmmm thinking wana eat something now...just fried rice??
anyone know where's selling nice fried rice??

2 comments:

Da Devil said...

somebody??ehem ehem...haha

jOsh_taKumi86 said...

kazu...

yea...
ehem..anything wrong to ur throat??do u need strepsil??hhaha