Wednesday, March 4, 2009

jalan jalan days during week day...

after class then go fetch my fren go for movie Pink Panther 2...yea that movie is really damn farny shit...lol...hahaha...and noob...hehe

after movie then goin to take my 2nd late lunch...why 2nd and late lunch??coz before movie i've taken mian fen gao,then after movie just going to take another lunch at bukit baru...it is my first time take nasi lemak ayam goreng at one of the ayam goreng shop at bukit baru...



hmmm praying before eat??lol...the hand look like praying....hehehe :p

after eat felt don wan go home...then go to pantai puteri or pantai kundur's beach to relaxing and enjoying the sea breeze...
but i saw something weird...

malacca secret weapon??lol


ME!!hehe



the sun is slowly hav "dip" into the sea...lol or sunk in the sea...lol

is a great relaxing day after class...and yea of coz less spending larr...if i still spend more then how relax also sure damn stress...over spending is a bad habit and i wont perform it so now trying to save some money...lil by lil...
i hate ppl spend the money like water flowing after dat just regret that hav no money...fakk lah...got brain also dono how to think...

No comments: