Monday, February 2, 2009

Back Machap Baru

a week before cny...
most my cousin from aussie were coming back...yea most of them and is my 2nd uncle 3sons and a daughter...
1st sons is a inspector at perth and two of his daugther is very pretty and cute...name is rebekah and katelyn...rebekah just one year younger then my sis but taller than my sis...lol...katelyn just age of 8 and cute...haha
they love my Youta....hehehe
2nd sons is also inspector of cambera...(err did i spell right??lol) and still single available...hehehe leng zai lorr...hahahaha
3rd is working at the perth airport...managing those kastam thingy...when cousin at there and lauggage is overweight...just give him a call then sure pass....wakakaka

the week i keep on go and back machap to eat...to bring them come town...bla bla bla...and my aunty doing nice foods...yum yum...i like her pinang asam laksa...wwwuuuuaahhh...only two person ate the most...hehe is me and my tai gor...
coz i only take not much of lunch...so when go there is already 4pm and laksa just cooked....and i took two big bowl of it...and 2nd bowl almost cant eat finish....wakaka so i just take my time to eat nia...haha


it is really big bowl lorr...

then after awhile is dinner time...7pm we took dinner and i was thinking wana take or not coz just ate two bowl of laksa and felt full...
dinner also have ho liao...hahaha...haihh just sapu nia so eat lorh...hehe
see...dont see me so skinny but im good at eat d...just see wat and my mood nia...wakaka
haih i wont increase weight...how eh...but not tummy big ok edi...haha

then at night going to town with my cousin they all...just for them to walk around at bunga raya pasar malam to buy fry olyster and po piah...
they ordered 5 pack of fry olyster and 5 popiah...geng huh...before that they wana call 10 of po piah...but siao eh who will finish those...lol...and most my cousin is big size...
REALLY BBBBIIGGGGG....not fat larh....is biggg...
that time i just ate abit of fry olyster and some pieces of popiah nia...if i sapu,my stomach sure blow...wakaka

after buy those then go eye on malaysia...purpose is for two of the lil daughter,rebekah and katelyn...





view from the top...haihh to bad i din bring my camera....
and actually i've plan for sometime already to do foto shoot of this eye on malaysia...but sigh...(got some lame reason for me nia...)haihh...


when coming back to machap house...is already 12am...then everyone eating the fry olyster and po piah and chatting there...

DENG...!!!

muehehehe...cordon bleuuuuuuu...bought by my 2nd uncle and open by my cousin...my uncle gua gua jiao...wakaka...and we said that we wana taste it wether is real or not and the taste is ok or not...wakaka...
we sitting outside house to enjoy the cool air and drinking the cordon bleuu...and i saying 今天不回家!!!!!!wakaka...stay a night at machap...
then next morning 8pm like dat drive back home...anyway i din get dizzy or drunk...haha

next morning driving with window opened...and is damn freezing mann...wakaka and driving with 100-120kmh...freezing till shaking...lol

No comments: