Sunday, December 21, 2008

rain rain...i need u....

after thursday classes...go to the president square see wat the law student selling...and i saw got A&W but sigh rm6 for curly fries and rm3 for root beer...
damnn...canot larr wana save money...haihh

finally saw my fav fried chicken chop and fried nugget...fried nugget din try before and rm6 also!!!damnn...haihh nvm just get and then buy a choc yam bubble milk tea...
so hot day...very very very hot...i need cold drink...hahaha





rain rain where are u...haihh miss before those week raining non stop and heavily...
like it very much...especially driving in the rain or walking in the rain(purposely wana get sick)...hehe but wont worr...hmmm...sigh~...hahaha





got one time drive to mmu...infront of me the sky so darkkk...behind me was sooooo bright...hehe how i take behind pic when driving?lol...
and after awhile about 5min will reach mmu then sudden rain...but when reach mmu no rain edi...haihh swt...
love to driving when rain...erm and slow drive...hehe

No comments: