Wednesday, September 24, 2008

haihh...one another week pass again...

one another week gonna pass again...and raya coming...yea holiday a week....u know i hate holidays...why??is damn bored...im gonna stay at home...hope i have the study mood...pls!!i need it...I NEED THAT MOOD!!YEAHH....lol hahaha...
haihh im going to face that...erm damn week...why??!!WHY WHY WHY??!!argh...T.T

aaaa...!!!!im going mad!!yeaa going maddd!!can go tanjung rambutan already...sighh...

why so many farking idiot road user wan....argh...really fet up grrrr!!i cant do anything...so i just can say..erm fuck it...lol...haha

this week...from 21st....
i skipped maths tutorial...yea because i'd done the tutorial so have any prob....mmmm..sounds big eh...hehe yeala the tutorial i can do but just really way of not enough practice to ready for the final....i really wana do alot alot alot of the Q...sighh bored when at library...dono why...wierd...and sometime felt wana study in library...aihh pekcek larh...
haihh i also dono wat im doing in this week...
just hope have more time with dear dear...most specially two ppl word...lol chinese called 两个人的世界...lol...

and a update of my pup...name Youta and is a long coat chihuahua...




No comments: